Édith Piaf
2006 · 3:26
평가하기
평균 별점
– (0명)
아직 코멘트가 없어요. 이 곡에 대한 첫 코멘트를 남겨보세요.
작품: Les Hiboux
Hommage à Édith Piaf
1977 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
L’Intégrale 1936–1945
1988 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
Édith Piaf, Volume 1 : 1936
Édith Piaf : Succès et raretés 1936–1942
1993 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
Mon légionnaire
1994 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
Les Chansons éternelles
1995 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
Une légende
Selection of Édith Piaf
1996 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
The Early Years, Volume 1: 1936
1997 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
The Gold Collection: 40 Chansons d’or
Nostalgie
1935‐1947
1998 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
Intégrale et Plus
1999 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
La Vie en rose
A Portrait of Edith Piaf
Histoire d’amour
Songs of a Sparrow
2000 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
2001 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
Love and Passion
Les 100 Plus Belles Chansons d'Edith Piaf
L’Accordéoniste
2002 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
Hymne à l’amour
Edith Piaf
2003 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
L’Intégrale
La Chanteuse célébrée
The Best of Édith Piaf
L'immortal
2005 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
Adieu mon cœur
2006 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
The Voice of the Sparrow: The Best of Édith Piaf
Portrait
Collection d’or
2007 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
Deja Vu Definitive Gold
The Absolutely Essential 3 CD Collection
2011 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
La Vie en rose: The Golden Collection, vol. 01
2022 · 정규 · 컴필레이션
La Môme Piaf, Volume 1
정규 · 컴필레이션
Volume 2
Les Inoubliables de la chanson française Vol.1: Edith Piaf
100 Golden Greats (remastered)
Le Temps des apaches
Various Artists
Chantons français : 1925-1944