← Too $hort
Never Talk Down
Too $hort
Gettin’ It (album number ten) · 1996
Baby D
I’ve Been Watching You (Move Your Sexy Body)
Too $hort featuring Parliament-Funkadelic and About Face
Bad Ways
Freaky Tales (dub mix)
Freaky Tales: The Untold Story, Part 1 · 1988
Freaky Tales (Short Short short remix)
Freaky Tales (extended extended remix)
Freaky Tales
The Mack of the Century… Too $hort’s Greatest Hits · 2006
The Ghetto (Too Short remix)
The Ghetto · 1990
I Ain’t Trippin’ (acappella)
I Ain’t Trippin’ · 1988
I Ain’t Trippin’ (instrumental)
I Ain’t Trippin’ (radio edit)
I Ain’t Trippin’ (extended remix)
What Rap?
The Ghetto (Too Short extended mix)
The Ghetto (Too Short extended remix)
The Ghetto (instrumental)
The Ghetto (extended version)
Freaky Tales Part II (instrumental)
Freaky Tales: The Saga Continues Part II · 1988
Freaky Tales (bonus bass mix)
Freaky Tales: The Saga Continues
Money in the Ghetto (instrumental)
Money in the Ghetto · 1993
Money in the Ghetto (extended remix clean)
Money in the Ghetto (Too $hort’s clean version)
Life Is… Too Short (instrumental)
Life Is… Too Short · 1989
Life Is… Too Short (clean extended remix)
Just Another Day (clean LP)
Get In Where You Fit In · 1993
Gettin’ It
Too $hort featuring Parliament-Funkadelic
Life Is… Too Short
In the Trunk (Glove Compartment instrumental)
In the Trunk · 1992
In the Trunk (Glove Compartment radio mix)
In the Trunk (radio mix)
In the Trunk (LP instrumental)
In the Trunk (Glove Compartment Street mix)
In the Trunk (Trunk o’ Funk mix)
Alias Crazy Rak
Life Is… Too $hort · 1988
Wax the Booty
Kid Rock
Grits Sandwiches for Breakfast · 1990
Super Rhyme Maker
The Universal Mix
Born to Mack · 1987
Little Girls
Dope Fiend Beat
You Know What I Mean
Playboy $hort II
Mack Attack
Partytime
Step Daddy
Shorty the Pimp · 1992
Hoes