You’re Gonna Miss Me: The Best of Roky Erickson

정규 · 컴필레이션

You’re Gonna Miss Me: The Best of Roky Erickson

Roky Erickson

1991-09-27 · 21곡 · 1시간 1분

평가하기

평균 별점

(0명)

코멘트 0

아직 코멘트가 없어요. 이 앨범에 대한 첫 코멘트를 남겨보세요.

트랙리스트

기준 릴리스: You’re Gonna Miss Me: The Best of Roky Erickson (1991-09-27) · Official

2
3:13
5

Roky Erickson with Jack Johnson

2:28
6

Roky Erickson with Jack Johnson

3:07
7
2:32
10
3:09
15

Roky Erickson and the Aliens

3:39
17

Roky Erickson & The Explosives

3:02
18

Roky Erickson & The Explosives

3:11
19

Roky Erickson & The Explosives

1:08
20
0:22
21

Roky Erickson and the Aliens

1:02

앨범 크레딧

프로덕션

프로듀서
Craig Luckin (총괄)

기타

라이너 노트
John Morthland

출처: MusicBrainz